Pennsylvania Rush Soccer

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/13/2020ArgentinaWales 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB South High School / Field 2 - 11v11 (stadium turf) 
09/13/2020JamaicaHolland 9:00AM - 10:30AMCentral Park / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/13/2020GermanyUSA 9:00AM - 10:30AMCentral Park / Field 3 - 7v7 
09/13/2020IcelandChina 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB South High School / Field 2 - 11v11 (stadium turf) 
09/13/2020IrelandTurkey10:30AM - 12:00PMCentral Park / Field 3 - 7v7 
09/20/2020HollandUSA 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/20/2020ArgentinaIreland 9:00AM - 10:30AMCentral Park / Field 3 - 7v7 
09/20/2020WalesGermany 9:00AM - 10:30AMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/20/2020BrazilJamaica 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/20/2020IcelandTurkey10:30AM - 12:00PMCentral Park / Field 3 - 7v7 
09/27/2020USAArgentina 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/27/2020ChinaIreland 9:00AM - 10:30AMCentral Park / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/27/2020BrazilIceland 9:00AM - 10:30AMCentral Park / Field 3 - 7v7 
09/27/2020HollandGermany 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/27/2020TurkeyWales10:30AM - 12:00PMCentral Park / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/04/2020JamaicaIreland 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11Rescheduled
10/04/2020USATurkey 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
10/04/2020WalesChina 9:00AM - 10:30AMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/04/2020ArgentinaGermany 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/18/2020TurkeyGermany 9:00AM - 10:30AMCentral Park / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/18/2020HollandArgentina 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
10/18/2020IcelandJamaica 9:00AM - 12:00PMCentral Park / Field 3 - 7v7Rescheduled
10/18/2020ChinaUSA 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/18/2020BrazilWales10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
10/25/2020GermanyChina 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/25/2020USABrazil 9:00AM - 10:30AMCentral Park / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/25/2020ArgentinaTurkey 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
10/25/2020WalesJamaica 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/25/2020IcelandHolland10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
11/01/2020IrelandIceland 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/01/2020ChinaArgentina 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
11/01/2020TurkeyHolland 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/01/2020JamaicaUSA10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
11/01/2020GermanyBrazil11:00AM - 12:30PMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/08/2020ArgentinaBrazil 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/08/2020HollandIreland 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
11/08/2020TurkeyChina 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/08/2020GermanyJamaica10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
11/08/2020WalesIceland11:00AM - 12:30PMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/15/2020BrazilTurkey 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/15/2020ChinaHolland 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
11/15/2020WalesIreland 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/15/2020USAIceland10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
11/15/2020JamaicaArgentina11:00AM - 12:30PMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/21/2020JamaicaChina 9:00AM - 10:30AMCentral Park / Field 1 - 11v11Rescheduled
11/22/2020GermanyIceland 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/22/2020ChinaBrazil 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
11/22/2020TurkeyJamaica 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/22/2020HollandWales10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
11/22/2020IrelandUSA11:00AM - 12:30PMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
12/06/2020USAWales 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
12/06/2020IrelandGermany 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11v11 
12/06/2020BrazilHolland 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
12/06/2020IcelandArgentina11:00AM - 12:30PMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
12/13/2020IrelandBrazil 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11Postponed

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Pennsylvania Rush Soccer Club
P.O. Box 5159 
New Britain, Pennsylvania 18901

Phone : 267-403-1021
Email: [email protected]

HOURS

 

Rush National sponsor

Copyright © 2021 Pennsylvania Rush Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In