Pennsylvania Rush Soccer

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/08/2019ArgentinaWales 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/08/2019HollandIsrael 9:00AM - 10:30AMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/08/2019BrazilPortugal 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/08/2019GermanyJamaica10:00AM - 11:30AMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
09/08/2019ChinaJapan10:30AM - 12:00PMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/08/2019IcelandIreland11:30AM - 1:00PMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
09/08/2019BelgiumSpain 1:00PM - 2:30PMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
09/15/2019ChinaIsrael 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/15/2019HollandIceland 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
09/15/2019ArgentinaTurkey 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/15/2019BelgiumJapan10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
09/15/2019GermanyIreland11:00AM - 12:30PMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/15/2019BrazilJamaica11:30AM - 1:00PMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
09/15/2019WalesSpain 1:00PM - 2:30PMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
09/22/2019GermanyHolland 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/22/2019TurkeyPortugal 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
09/22/2019BelgiumIsrael 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/22/2019BrazilIreland10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
09/22/2019ChinaIceland11:00AM - 12:30PMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11Rescheduled
09/22/2019WalesJapan11:30AM - 1:00PMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/22/2019ArgentinaSpain 1:00PM - 2:30PMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/29/2019ArgentinaPortugal 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
09/29/2019BelgiumIceland10:00AM - 11:30AMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/29/2019WalesIsrael10:00AM - 11:30AMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
09/29/2019BrazilHolland10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
09/29/2019ChinaGermany11:30AM - 1:00PMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
09/29/2019TurkeyJamaica11:30AM - 1:00PMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
09/29/2019SpainJapan 1:00PM - 2:30PMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
10/06/2019ArgentinaJapan 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/06/2019BrazilChina 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
10/06/2019PortugalJamaica 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/06/2019WalesIceland10:00AM - 11:30AMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/06/2019BelgiumGermany10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
10/06/2019TurkeyIreland11:30AM - 1:00PMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/06/2019SpainIsrael 1:00PM - 2:30PMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/20/2019TurkeyHolland 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/20/2019ArgentinaJamaica 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
10/20/2019PortugalIreland 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/20/2019BelgiumBrazil10:00AM - 11:30AMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
10/20/2019WalesGermany10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
10/20/2019JapanIsrael11:30AM - 1:00PMWest Branch / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/03/2019JamaicaHolland 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/03/2019ArgentinaIreland 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
11/03/2019PortugalChina10:00AM - 11:30AMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
11/03/2019IsraelIceland10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
11/03/2019JapanGermany11:30AM - 1:00PMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/03/2019TurkeyBelgium11:30AM - 1:00PMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
11/03/2019SpainBrazil 1:00PM - 2:30PMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
11/10/2019PortugalBelgium 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/10/2019IrelandHolland 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
11/10/2019ArgentinaIceland 9:00AM - 10:30AMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
11/10/2019JapanBrazil 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/10/2019JamaicaChina10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
11/10/2019TurkeyWales10:30AM - 12:00PMTamanend Middle School / 11v11 
11/10/2019IsraelGermany11:00AM - 12:30PMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/16/2019SpainIceland 1:00PM - 2:30PMNorth Branch Park / Field 5 - 11v11Rescheduled
11/17/2019ArgentinaHolland 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/17/2019PortugalWales 9:00AM - 10:30AMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
11/17/2019IrelandChina 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/17/2019IcelandGermany10:30AM - 12:00PMHilltown Township Parks / 11vs11 
11/17/2019JamaicaBelgium11:00AM - 12:30PMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/17/2019IsraelBrazil11:30AM - 1:00PMNorth Branch Park / Field 5 - 11v11Rescheduled
11/17/2019SpainTurkey 1:00PM - 2:30PMNorth Branch Park / Field 5 - 11v11Rescheduled
11/24/2019IrelandBelgium 8:00AM - 9:30AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/24/2019HollandChina 9:30AM - 11:00AMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/24/2019TurkeyJapan11:00AM - 12:30PMCB West High School (Pettine Complex - turf) / Field 1 - 11v11 
11/24/2019JamaicaWales11:30AM - 1:00PMNorth Branch Park / Field 5 - 11v11Rescheduled
11/24/2019SpainPortugal 1:00PM - 2:30PMNorth Branch Park / Field 5 - 11v11Rescheduled
12/01/2019JapanIceland 8:00AM - 9:30AMPA Rush Complex / Field 1 - 11v11 (lower left)Rescheduled
12/01/2019PortugalHolland 9:00AM - 10:30AMNorth Branch Park / Field 5 - 11v11Rescheduled
12/01/2019ArgentinaIsrael 9:30AM - 11:00AMPA Rush Complex / Field 2 - 11v11 (lower right)Rescheduled
12/01/2019TurkeyChina10:00AM - 11:30AMCentral Park / Field 2 - 11v11Rescheduled
12/01/2019WalesBrazil10:30AM - 12:00PMNorth Branch Park / Field 5 - 11v11Rescheduled
12/01/2019JamaicaIreland11:30AM - 1:00PMCentral Park / Field 2 - 11v11Rescheduled
12/01/2019SpainGermany 1:00PM - 2:30PMCentral Park / Field 2 - 11v11Rescheduled

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Pennsylvania Rush Soccer Club
P.O. Box 5159 
New Britain, Pennsylvania 18901

Phone : 267-403-1021
Email: [email protected]

HOURS

 

Rush National sponsor

Copyright © 2019 Pennsylvania Rush Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In